Call 08048619861 85% Response Rate

Send Email

Finisar Sfp Cable

Prominent & Leading Wholesale Trader from Delhi, we offer 40g dac cable mtr finisher, finisar sfp and finisar sfp.
40g Dac Cable mtr  Finisher
  • 40g Dac Cable mtr  Finisher
  • 40g Dac Cable mtr  Finisher
  • 40g Dac Cable mtr  Finisher
  • 40g Dac Cable mtr  Finisher

40g Dac Cable mtr Finisher

Product Price: Rs 21,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Quadwire® 40 Gb/s Parallel Active Optical Cable FCBx410QD3Cyy 
  • Thicker cable size

  • No risk of breakage

  • Does not snap easily

  • Easy to install

  • Minimal needs for maintenance

  • Longer lifespan



Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 40g
  • Production Capacity: 40g cable
  • Delivery Time: ready
  • Packaging Details: 1 pcs
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Finisar  SFP

Finisar SFP

Product Price: Rs 4,100 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
Length5 mtr.
TypeFiber Optic Cable Assemblies
BrandFINISAR
MaterialCopper
Usage/ApplicationETHERNET
NO. OF FIBER4 fiber
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, Ethernet, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 2.5W, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 5m length, GEN2
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Finisar SFP

Finisar SFP

Product Price: Rs 4,100 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
Length5 mtr.
TypeFiber Optic Cable Assemblies
BrandFINISAR
MaterialPVC
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationETHERNET
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, SFP+, 5m length SFP AOC
  Finisar is one of leading OEM manufacturer in our industry and their products are used by many equipment manufacturers. 
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Finisar SFP

Finisar SFP

Product Price: Rs 18,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
Length5 mtr.
TypeFiber Optic Cable Assemblies
BrandFINISAR
MaterialPVC
Usage/ApplicationETHERNET
Cable typeparallel
NO. of fiber4 fiber
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 5m length, Gen3
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "Finisar Sfp Cable"?
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.

Reviews & Rating

4.6/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 35 Users

  • 5★66%
  • 4★6%
  • 3★6%
  • 2★8%
  • 1★14%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response66%
  • Quality     76%
  • Delivery   81%

Most Relevant Reviews

S
★★★★★★★★★★
03-September-22
Sonu
New Delhi, Delhi
Product Name : Wireless Network Equipment
Good service
Response
Quality
Delivery
reviewImg1
S
★★★★★★★★★★
07-June-22
S K Yadav
Goa, Goa
Very good service and quilty products
Response
Quality
Delivery
M
★★★★★★★★★★
24-February-22
Mr. Yadav
Delhi, Delhi
Product Name : Router C-20 AC750
Super se uper sarvice nice
Response
Quality
Delivery

© MD Wire & Wireless. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.