MD Wire & Wireless
MD Wire & Wireless
Nehru Place, Delhi
GST No. 07AAWFM0174B2ZA
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 08048554463 88% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Finisar Sfp Cable

Prominent & Leading Wholesale Trader from Delhi, we offer finisar sfp and finisar sfp.

Finisar SFP

Finisar  SFP
  • Finisar  SFP
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 30,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Length5 mtr.
TypeFiber Optic Cable Assemblies
BrandFINISAR
MaterialCopper
Usage/ApplicationETHERNET
NO. OF FIBER4 fiber

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, Ethernet, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 2.5W, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 5m length, GEN2
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Finisar SFP

Finisar SFP
  • Finisar SFP
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 4,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Length5 mtr.
TypeFiber Optic Cable Assemblies
BrandFINISAR
MaterialPVC
ColorBlack
Usage/ApplicationETHERNET

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, SFP+, 5m length SFP AOC
 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Finisar SFP

Approx. Price: Rs 18,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Length5 mtr.
TypeFiber Optic Cable Assemblies
BrandFINISAR
MaterialPVC
Usage/ApplicationETHERNET
Cable typeparallel
NO. of fiber4 fiber

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round plenum cable, 5m length, Gen3
Request
Callback
Get Best Quote
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reach Us
Devendra Tripathi (CEO)
MD Wire & Wireless
202, 2nd Floor, Kundan House, No. 16, Nehru Place, Near Paras Cinema
Delhi - 110019, India


Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS