Call 08048619861 81% Response Rate

Send Email

Optical Network Unit

Offering you a complete choice of products which include 6 core fiber optic cable, unarmoured,, syrotech g epon onu, syrotech onu 1000r-dont, syrotech gpon 2000 wdont, 4 port epon olt and s-epon-1000-onu-3.
6 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Unarmoured,
  • 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Unarmoured,
  • 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Unarmoured,
  • 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Unarmoured,
  • 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Unarmoured,
  • 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Unarmoured,
  • 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Unarmoured,

6 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Unarmoured,

Product Price: Rs 7 / MeterGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meter

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Jacket MaterialHDPE
No. of Cores6 Core
Diameter5.8mm
Country Of OriginMade in India
Cable TypeUnarmoured
Cable Length1 Km
Mode TypeMulti Mode

24F-G652D Fibre, 8.5mm OD With 2FRP and YARN (On-request) Unarmoured (Economy)
24F-85-GOLD-UA is an Unarmoured, Unitube, 24Core GOLD Cable, with 8.5MM OD & (2)x 1mm FRP, Non-metallic - anti-buckling FRP Rod is Used as strength member embedded in the sheath on both sides for support. A single loose tube filled with thixotropic jelly and centrally placed in the cable. The outer sheath is 100% Virgin Plastic with UV Stabilized HDPE compound 

  • Suitable for duct installation
  • Used for CATV and other networks 
  • Light in weight
  • Small cable diameter
  • Ease of installation
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Syrotech G EPON ONU
  • Syrotech G EPON ONU
  • Syrotech G EPON ONU
  • Syrotech G EPON ONU

Syrotech G EPON ONU

Product Price: Rs 1,650 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandSyrotech
Model Name/NumberSy-Gpon-1110 -WDONT
Number Of Ports/Pins3
Usage/ApplicationVoip
CPU400MHz
Memory128M bytes DDR3
Flash128M NAND
PON Port TypeOptical module
PONGPON, SC single-mode, GEPON, SC Single Mode (Dual Mode) Upstream 1.25Gbps, Downstream 2.5Gbps. singl
WavelengthTx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Sensitivity<-27dBm(CLASS B+)
Overload>-8dBm(CLASS B+)
Optical TypeSC/PC
Syrotech voip onu
These products are procured from manufacturers known for high quality products and better prices
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Syrotech ONU 1000R-DONT
  • Syrotech ONU 1000R-DONT
  • Syrotech ONU 1000R-DONT
  • Syrotech ONU 1000R-DONT
  • Syrotech ONU 1000R-DONT

Syrotech ONU 1000R-DONT

Product Price: Rs 900 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
BrandSyrotech
Model Name/Number1000R-DONT
Number Of Ports/Pins1
Bandwidth2.4
Usage/Applicationwireless
ColorWhite
Warranty3 year
Frequency50 to 60 Hz
Phase2
Humidity5% to 95% Non-condensing
Voltage220-240 V
Automation GradeAutomatic
Sygotech onu
These products are procured from manufacturers known for high quality products and better prices
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Syrotech Gpon 2000 Wdont
  • Syrotech Gpon 2000 Wdont
  • Syrotech Gpon 2000 Wdont
  • Syrotech Gpon 2000 Wdont
  • Syrotech Gpon 2000 Wdont

Syrotech Gpon 2000 Wdont

Product Price: Rs 2,300 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
BrandSyrotech
Model Name/NumberSy Gpon 2000 Wdont
Number Of Ports/Pins4
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
Network Speed2.4Ghz Upto 300Mbps speed
syrotech SY-GPON (2000-WDONT) (2GE+WiFi AC)
  • 5.8Ghz Upto 867Mbps speed
  • 4-high performance antenna
  • Multiple SSID
  • IP, MAC Filtering Functionally
  • GEPON/ EPON compatible
  • Multiple VLAN
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
4 Port Epon Olt
  • 4 Port Epon Olt
  • 4 Port Epon Olt

4 Port Epon Olt

Product Price: Rs 30,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationHome and offices
SizeRack Mount
Product TypeOLT
Design TypeRack Mount
BrandSecureye
MaterialSteel Shell
Power SourceAC Power
Packaging TypeIn Box

An optical line terminal (OLT) is the endpoint hardware device in a passive optical network (PON). 

An OLT has two primary functions:

  1. Converting the standard signals used by a FiOS service provider to the frequency and framingused by the PON system.
  2. Coordinating the multiplexing between the conversion devices on the optical network terminals(ONTs) located on the customers' premises.


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: In Box
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
S-EPON-1000-ONU-3

S-EPON-1000-ONU-3

Product Price: Rs 700 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandSecureye
Model Name/NumberS-EPON-1000-ONU-3
Number Of Ports/Pins1
Usage/ApplicationInternet connection
Network Speed1.25 Gbps
  •  Single Port EPON ONU Router
  • Model No : S-EPON-1000-ONU-3
  • Compliant with ITU-T G-984 Standard
  • Downstream and Upstream Rate is up to 1.25 Gbps and transmission distance is up to 20km
  • Extensive compatibility With lots of OLT brands worldwide
  • Supports Routing mode and bridge mode access
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
4 PON PORTS GPON OLT

4 PON PORTS GPON OLT

Product Price: Rs 64,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationHome and offices
Product Type4 PON PORTS GPON OLT
Design TypeRack Mount
BrandSecureye
MaterialSteel Shell
Packaging TypeIn Box
  • Meet ITU-T G984/G.988 standard
  • Support OMCI remote management for ONT/ONU, compatible with ITU-T G.984.4/G.988 OMCI Protocol

Fully Open Platform

  • Open to any brand of ONT

Easy to Manage

  • Friendly EMS/Web/Telnet/CLI management
  • CLI command style similar to mainstream manufacturers
  • Support APP management


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: In Box
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Syrotech GOPON -0400-R-PONU

Syrotech GOPON -0400-R-PONU

Product Price: Rs 1,500 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandSyrotech
Model Name/NumberGOPON-0400-R-PONU
Number Of Ports/Pins4
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
Network Speed50 Mbps
G/EPON 4GE ONU meets telecom operators FTTO (office), FTTD (Desk) ,FTTH(Home) broadband speed, SOHO broadband access, video surveillance and other requirements to design an EPON/GPON Gigabit Ethernet products. It is based on mature and stable, cost-effective EPON/GPON technology, high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees to meet the technical performance of IEEE802.3ah and ITU-TG.984.x , China Telecom EPON/GPON equipment technical requirements and other specifications. 


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: In Box
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
S-XPON 1000-ONT-R

S-XPON 1000-ONT-R

Product Price: Rs 800 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
Brandsecureye
Warranty3 years
Model Name/NumberS-XPON-1000-ONT-R
SpeedDownstream 2.5Gbps and Upstream rate is up to 1.25Gbps and transmission distance is up to 20Km.
Wi-Fi enabledno
Number Of Ports/Pins1
Usage/ApplicationFIBER
ColorWhite
Secureye ONU is one of the XPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data and video service based on the EPON network. EPON is the latest generations of access network technology. IEEE802.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
SY-GPON-2010-WADONT

SY-GPON-2010-WADONT

Product Price: Rs 2,450 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandSyrotech
Model Name/NumberSY-GPON-2010-WADONT
Number Of Ports/Pins2
Usage/ApplicationFTTH
Network Speed10/100/1000Mbps
GPON Terminal adopt newest chip generation solution, small volume with product, It’s an incredibly robust device allowing users to access high-speed Internet connect GPON port and share it with a Gigabit Ethernet port.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: as per req
  • Delivery Time: max week in India
  • Packaging Details: complete Packaging products SY-GPON-2010-WADONT with 3 years warranty
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
S-XPON-1000-ONT-R-N

S-XPON-1000-ONT-R-N

Product Price: Rs 800 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
BrandSecureye
Model Name/NumberS-XPON-1000-ONT-R-N
Number Of Ports/Pins1GE LAN
Usage/ApplicationFTTH Application
ColorWhite
Network Speed1Gbps
Country of OriginMade in India
  • Compliant with ITU-T G.984 standard.
  • Downstream 2.5Gbps and Upstream rate is up to 1.25Gbps and transmission distance is up to 20Km.
  • Extensive compatibility with majority of OLT brands globally.
  •  Supports routing mode and bridge mode access.
  • Supports both IPV6 and IPV4/IPV6 dual stacks
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

6 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

Product Price: Rs 16 / MeterGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meter

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Wavelength1km
BrandMDSOL
Diameter7mm to 9mm
Jacket MaterialHDPE
Country Of OriginMade in India
No. of Cores12 Core
Cable Length1 Km
Mode TypeSingle Mode

Armond Fiber 2 core, 4 core, 6 core, 12 core and 24 core Armond fiber with multi tube and good quality proudest available




Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 1km per reel packing
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Digisol DG-GR1321 voice ont
  • Digisol DG-GR1321 voice ont
  • Digisol DG-GR1321 voice ont
  • Digisol DG-GR1321 voice ont
  • Digisol DG-GR1321 voice ont
  • Digisol DG-GR1321 voice ont

Digisol DG-GR1321 voice ont

Product Price: Rs 1,549 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Operating Temperature-5 ~ +55 DegreeC
Storage Temperature10 ~ 90% (non-condensed)
PON interfaceyes
Optical Typesc
Wi-Fi enabledYes
Number Of Ports/Pins3
Model Name/NumberDG-GR1321
Power SupplyDC
Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration and auto firmware upgrade, etc. • Integrated OAM/OMCI remote configuration and maintenance function • Support IGMP Snooping • Support 802.11n WiFi (2T2R) function • Support NAT, Firewall function • Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack • Integrated line testing compliant with GR-909 on POTS
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.

Reviews & Rating

4.4/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 37 Users

  • 5★65%
  • 4★5%
  • 3★6%
  • 2★8%
  • 1★16%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response63%
  • Quality     71%
  • Delivery   75%

Most Relevant Reviews

S
★★★★★★★★★★
03-September-22
Sonu
New Delhi, Delhi
Product Name : Wireless Network Equipment
Good service
Response
Quality
Delivery
reviewImg1
S
★★★★★★★★★★
07-June-22
S K Yadav
Goa, Goa
Very good service and quilty products
Response
Quality
Delivery
M
★★★★★★★★★★
24-February-22
Mr. Yadav
Delhi, Delhi
Product Name : Router C-20 AC750
Super se uper sarvice nice
Response
Quality
Delivery

© MD Wire & Wireless. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.